Cortez the Killer de Cesaris, CZ

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
23/9 2012 MVK Udine, Itálie 5 Anne Sofie Sneum CAGCIB, GIC
22/9 2012 MVK Udine, Itálie 5 Donatella Mastrangelo CAGCIB
9/6 2012 MVK Bielsko-Biala, Polsko 5 Steven L. Jones CAGCIB
6/5 2012 MVK Brno 5 Penelope Bydlinski V1
8/1 2012 MVK Ostrava 5 Eric Reijers CAGCIB
4/12 2011 MVK Olomouc 5 Marie Westerlund CAGCIB
3/12 2011 MVK Olomouc 5 Ad de Bruijn CAGCIB
11/6 2011 MVK Žory, Polsko 7 Nurit Pahl CACIB, IC
5/12 2010 MVK Olomouc 7 Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga CACIB
4/12 2010 MVK Olomouc 7 Donatella Mastrangelo CACIB
21/8 2010 MVK Ostrava 9 Lone Lund CAC, CH
27/6 2010 MVK Valtice 9 Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm CAC
26/6 2010 MVK Valtice 9 Dietmar Sagurski CAC
24/4 2010 MVK Ostrava 11 Yan Roca-Folch V1
31/1 2010 MVK Ostrava 11 Berta Němcová V1, NOM
30/1 2010 MVK Ostrava 11 Rolf Voehringer V1
6/12 2009 MVK Olomouc 12 Donatella Mastrangelo V1
5/12 2009 MVK Olomouc 12 Jorge Flechter V1, NOM
Zpět

Stjärnviks Iziboy

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
2/12 2012 MVK Olomouc 8 Fabio Brambilla CAPIB, NOM
6/5 2012 MVK Brno 10 Penelope Bydlinski CAP, PR
8/1 2012 MVK Ostrava 10 Eric Reijers CAP, NOM
4/12 2011 MVK Olomouc 10 Marie Westerlund CAP
6/12 2009 MVK Olomouc 5 Donatella Mastrangelo CAGCIB, GIC
5/12 2009 MVK Olomouc 5 Jorge Flechter CAGCIB
31/10 2009 MVK Wien 5 Ad de Bruijn CAGCIB
5/9 2009 MVK Bratislava 5 Alfred Wittich CAGCIB
27/6 2009 MVK Brno - Interfelis 5 Martti Peltonen CAGCIB
7/12 2008 MVK Olomouc 5 Lili Ancieau CAGCIB
6/12 2008 MVK Olomouc 7 Ad de Bruijn CACIB, IC
30/11 2008 MVK Nitra 7 Eric Reijers CACIB
9/11 2008 MVK Opava 7 Nurit Pahl CACIB
8/11 2008 MVK Opava 9 Francoise Milcent CAC, CH
14/9 2008 MVK Brno 9 Steven L. Jones CAC
13/9 2008 MVK Brno 9 Yan Roca-Folch CAC, NOM
2/8 2008 MVK Olomouc 11 Jaana Jyrkinen V1, NOM, Nejkrásnější kočka výstavy dle publika
21/6 2008 MVK Valtice 11 Maria Cristina Kowalczuk V1, BIV, NOM
7/6 2008 MVK Příbram 11 Angelika Kneifel V1
Zpět

FIN*Pardofelis Ivana Trump

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
2/12 2011 MVK Olomouc 5 Eric Reijers CAGCIB, NOM
11/6 2011 MVK Žory, Polsko 7 Steven L. Jones CACIB, IC
7/5 2011 MVK Brno 7 Gianfranco Mantovani CACIB
9/4 2011 MVK Hradec Králové 7 Helene Reiter CACIB
17/5 2009 MVK Most 9 Carin Sahlberg CAC, CH
2/5 2009 MVK Ostrava (Triangle show) 9 Thea Friskovec CAC
12/4 2009 MVK Hradec Králové 9 Ing. Bohumir Mahelka CAC
7/12 2008 MVK Olomouc 11 Ad de Bruijn V1
6/12 2008 MVK Olomouc 11 Eric Reijers V1, NOM
9/11 2008 MVK Ostrava 11 Francoise Milcent V1
14/9 2008 MVK Brno 12 Lili Ancieau V1, NOM
16/8 2008 MVK Ostrava 12 Laura Burani Ferari V1
Zpět

Faith de Cesaris, CZ

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
13/12 2014 MVK Budapešť 7 Marina Vinkel CACIB, IC
7/12 2014 MVK Olomouc 7 Lena Venclíková CACIB
6/12 2014 MVK Olomouc 7 Donatella Mastrangelo CACIB
29/6 2013 MVK Brno 7 Ireneusz Pruchniak EX2
4/5 2013 MVK Brno 9 Karl Preiss CAC, NOM, CH
23/3 2013 MVK Uherské Hradiště 9 Marek Chadaj CAC
5/1 2013 MVK Ostrava 9 Martin Kabina CAC
2/12 2012 MVK Olomouc 11 Eric Reijers V1, NOM
1/12 2012 MVK Olomouc 11 Donatella Mastrangelo V1
13/10 2012 MVK Ostrava 11 Yan Roca-Folch V1, NOM
6/10 2012 MVK Chrzanow 11 Eva Weiland-Schiella V1
18/8 2012 MVK Ostrava 11 Eric Reijers V1
28/7 2012 MVK Praha 12 Eva Weiland-Schiella V1
21/7 2012 MVK Cieczyn 12 Luigi Comorio V1
1/7 2012 MVK Uherské Hradiště 12 Vera Vasilieva V1 NOM BIS
24/6 2012 MVK Brno 12 Martin Kabina V1 NOM
23/6 2012 MVK Brno 12 Květoslava Mahelková V1
Zpět

Florence de Cesaris, CZ

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
29/6 2013 MVK Brno 9 Ireneusz Pruchniak CAC
5/1 2013 MVK Ostrava 9 Eric Reijers CAC
2/12 2012 MVK Olomouc 11 Květoslava Mahelková V1
1/12 2012 MVK Olomouc 11 Lena Venclíková V1
13/10 2012 MVK Ostrava 11 Vladimir Isakov V1
06/10 2012 MVK Chrzanow 11 Anna Wilczek V1
18/8 2012 MVK Ostrava 11 Eric Reijers V1
24/6 2012 MVK Brno 12 Alexey Shchukin V1
23/6 2012 MVK Brno 12 Květoslava Mahelková V1
Zpět

S*Alchymist's Iris Swazi Princess

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
19/4 2015 MVK Karlovy Vary 6 / 17 Jaroslav Pánek CAGPIB, NOM / 1, NOM, BIS
18/4 2015 MVK Karlovy Vary 6 / 17 Ireneusz Pruchniak CAGPIB, NOM / 1, NOM, BIS
28/3 2015 MVK Uherské Hradiště 6 / 17 Elena Nosková CAGPIB / 1, NOM
8/2 2015 Viničné 17 Erik Reijers 1, NOM
7/2 2015 Viničné 6 Jaroslav Pánek EX2
10/1 2015 MVK Ostrava 6 / 17 Květoslava Mahelková CAGPIB, NOM / 1, NOM, BIS
13/12 2014 MVK Budapešť 8 Satu Hamalainen CAPIB, IP
7/12 2014 MVK Olomouc 8 Eric Reijers CAPIB, NOM, BIS
6/12 2014 MVK Olomouc 8 Donatella Mastrangelo CAPIB
23/3 2013 MVK Uherské Hradiště 8 Marek Chadaj CAPIB
2/12 2012 MVK Olomouc 8 Fabio Brambilla CAPIB, NOM, BIS
3/12 2011 MVK Olomouc 10 Ad de Bruijn CAP, NOM, PR
7/5 2011 MVK Brno 10 Mira Fonsen CAP, NOM
5/12 2009 MVK Olomouc 10 Jorge Flechter CAP, NOM
7/12 2008 MVK Olomouc 7 Lili Ancieau CACIB
6/12 2008 MVK Olomouc 9 Ad de Bruijn CAC, CH
9/11 2008 MVK Opava 9 Nurit Pahl CAC
8/11 2008 MVK Opava 9 Francoise Milcent CAC
13/9 2008 MVK Brno 11 Yan Roca-Folch V1, NOM
2/8 2008 MVK Olomouc 11 Jaana Jyrkinen V1
21/6 2008 MVK Valtice 11 Maria Cristina Kowalczuk V1
7/6 2008 MVK Příbram 12 Angelka Kneifel V1
Zpět

Best Wishes of Blue Dream

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
1/7 2012 MVK Uherské Hradiště 7 Rolf Voehringer CACIB
21/8 2010 MVK Ostrava 9 Louis Coste CAC, CH
27/6 2010 MVK Valtice 9 Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm CAC
26/6 2010 MVK Valtice 9 Dietmar Sagurski CAC
24/4 2010 MVK Ostrava 11 Francoise Milcent V1
31/1 2010 MVK Ostrava 11 Luigi Comorio V1
30/1 2010 MVK Ostrava 11 Berta Němcová V1
6/12 2009 MVK Olomouc 12 Donatella Mastrangelo V1
Zpět

Litter F / vrh F

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
28/7 2012 MVK Praha 16 Marie Westerlund 4
21/7 2012 Int.cat show Cieszyn, Poland 16 Luigi Comorio 1 NOM
1/7 2012 MVK Uherské Hradiště 16 Vera Vasilieva 2
24/6 2012 MVK Brno 16 Květoslava Mahelková 3
23/6 2012 MVK Brno 16 Martin Kabina 3
Zpět

Duke of Wellington de Cesaris, CZ

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
5/12 2010 MVK Olomouc 12 Anna Wilczek V2
4/12 2010 MVK Olomouc 12 Steven L. Jones V1, NOM
13/11 2010 MVK Pardubice 12 Fabrice Calmé V1, NOM, BIS
Zpět

Dandelion de Cesaris, CZ

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
5/12 2010 MVK Olomouc 12 Anna Wilczek V1
4/12 2010 MVK Olomouc 12 Steven L. Jones V2
13/11 2010 MVK Pardubice 12 Fabrice Calmé V2
Zpět

Dolce Latte de Cesaris, CZ

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
30/7 2011 MVK Praha 9 Marie Westerlund CAC
9/4 2011 MVK Hradec Králové 11 Helene Reiter V1
13/11 2010 MVK Pardubice 12 Louis Coste V1
Zpět

Felicita de Cesaris, CZ

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
28/7 2012 MVK Praha 12 Donatella Mastrangelo V1
Zpět

Gilles de Cesaris, CZ

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
16/8 2014 Ostrava 11 Jaroslav Pánek EX1
Back

Heidi Dinnien Anchie, SK

Datum Výstava Třída Posuzovatel Výsledek
19/4 2015 MVK Karlovy Vary 12 Ireneusz Pruchniak EX1 NOM
18/4 2015 MVK Karlovy Vary 12 Fabrice Calmes EX1 NOM
11/4 2015 MVK Brno 12 Louis Coste EX1 NOM
28/3 2015 MVK Uherské Hradiště 12 Elena Nosková EX1 NOM
8/2 2015 Viničné 12 Erik Reijers EX1 NOM BIS
Back